Schwimmverein Ganderkesee 69 e.V.
Gegen Rechts
vorherige Seite Inhaltsverzeichnis nächste Seite

Vielseitigkeitswertung 2003 weiblich

Platz

 Name

 Vorname

 Summe

 1. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

 2. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

 3. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

1

 Spille

 Ann-Katrin

 1240

 Freistil

 1:09,80

 457

 Brust

 1:29,93

 404

 Rücken

 1:23,08

 379

2

 Höpker

 Tanja

 1201

 Freistil

 1:08,73

 478

 Rücken

 1:22,37

 389

 Schmetterling

 1:21,52

 334

3

 Otte

 Nicole

 980

 Freistil

 1:14,47

 376

 Rücken

 1:23,62

 372

 Schmetterling

 1:32,07

 232

4

 Richter

 Yasmin

 768

 Brust

 1:39,65

 297

 Rücken

 1:37,03

 238

 Freistil

 1:27,35

 233

5

 Jasper

 Jana-Marie

 565

 Brust

 1:52,19

 208

 Freistil

 1:30,81

 207

 Rücken

 1:53,23

 150

6

 Mischke

 Tamara

 535

 Brust

 1:50,49

 218

 Freistil

 1:37,93

 165

 Rücken

 1:52,50

 152

7

 Rabe

 Annika

 428

 Brust

 2:04,08

 154

 Freistil

 1:42,34

 145

 Rücken

 1:58,98

 129


Vielseitigkeitswertung 2003 männlich

Platz

 Name

 Vorname

 Summe

 1. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

 2. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

 3. Strecke

 Zeit

 Punkte

1

 Spille

 Benjamin

 1403

 Freistil

 0:59,70

 514

 Brust

 1:17,31

 476

 Schmetterling

 1:09,55

 413

2

 Höpker

 Marco

 1132

 Freistil

 1:02,10

 457

 Brust

 1:21,59

 404

 Rücken

 1:22,80

 271

3

 Fabisch

 Alexander

 1093

 Freistil

 1:03,16

 434

 Brust

 1:21,00

 413

 Rücken

 1:25,47

 246

4

 Heyder

 Lukas

 968

 Brust

 1:26,18

 343

 Freistil

 1:09,35

 328

 Rücken

 1:20,27

 297

5

 Uken

 Michael

 784

 Brust

 1.31,82

 284

 Freistil

 1:13,95

 270

 Rücken

 1:27,39

 230

6

 Stöppelkamp

 Carsten

 764

 Freistil

 1:12,25

 290

 Brust

 1:35,47

 252

 Schmetterling

 1:25,51

 222

7

 Regel

 Marvin

 741

 Brust

 1:30,55

 296

 Freistil

 1:16,98

 240

 Rücken

 1:30,82

 205

8

 Rabe

 Stefan

 540

 Brust

 1:44,15

 194

 Freistil

 1:23,61

 187

 Rücken

 1:38,82

 159

9

 Heimann

 Sören

 534

 Freistil

 1:22,20

 197

 Rücken

 1:36,85

 169

 Brust

 1 :49,18

 168

10

 Körner

 Sascha

 530

 Rücken

 1:33,20

 190

 Brust

 1:48,93

 170

 Freistil

 1:26,25

 170

11

 Wolters

 Jörn

 503

 Freistil

 1:20,69

 208

 Schmetterling

 1:37,40

 150

 Rücken

 1:42,01

 145

12

 Lintelmann

 Jan

 468

 Freistil

 1:23,36

 189

 Rücken

 1:42,08

 144

 Brust

 1:57,55

 135

13

 Höner

 Simon

 458

 Brust

 1:44,46

 192

 Freistil

 1:33,49

 134

 Rücken

 1:45,03

 132

14

 Kröger

 Kevin

 430

 Freistil

 1:29,43

 153

 Brust

 1:53,98

 148

 Rücken

 1:45,95

 129

15

 Bräuer

 Matthias

 418

 Freistil

 1:28,30

 159

 Brust

 1:58,50

 132

 Rücken

 1:46,46

 127

16

 Nowak

 Dennis

 409

 Brust

 1:52,84

 153

 Freistil

 1:33,34

 134

 Rücken

 1:47,82

 122

17

 Holtmann

 René

 365

 Brust

 2:01,22

 123

 Freistil

 1:36,44

 122

 Rücken

 1:48,40

 120