20. GSF - Protokoll
20. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
   
Veranstaltung: 20. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 29.05.2010 - 30.05.2010
 
Wettkampf 23
 
Wettkampf 25
               
Wettkampf 24 4x50 m Lagen ( weiblich, 1996 u.j. )

Jahrgänge 1996 u.j.  
1.  2. Mannschaft   Delmenhorster SV 1905 2:28,31      
  Franziska Martens ( 1996 )    
  Charis Ralle ( 1997 )    
  Marina Mann ( 1996 )    
  Annalena Haack ( 1996 ) 2:28,31  
2.  1. Mannschaft   SG Hamburg-West 2:42,42      
  Janne Plamböck ( 1997 )    
  Selina Völkel ( 1996 )    
  Karla Karathomas ( 1997 )    
  Recarda Hänjes ( 1998 ) 2:42,42  
3.  3. Mannschaft   Delmenhorster SV 1905 2:45,07      
  Michelle Sänger ( 1997 )    
  Svenja Pierron ( 1999 )    
  Neele Kozak ( 1997 )    
  Janina Walter ( 1999 ) 2:45,07  
4.  1. Mannschaft   TSV Ottersberg 2:46,51      
  Zoe` Quade ( 1998 )    
  Julia Lensing ( 1997 )    
  Tabea Lohöfer ( 1996 )    
  Loreen Spitzer ( 1997 ) 2:46,51  
5.  1. Mannschaft   SGS Hude-Sandkrug 3:00,64      
  Lena Großklaus ( 2000 )    
  Laura Eilts ( 2000 )    
  Julia Weyhausen ( 1997 )    
  Wiebke Ruhe ( 1997 ) 3:00,64  
6.  1. Mannschaft 1996 - 2100   Hamelner Schwimmverein 3:07,11      
  Isabel Kruggel ( 1997 )    
  Jana Weber ( 1999 )    
  Anne Wrosch ( 1999 )    
  Katharina Krosta ( 1999 ) 3:07,11  
7.  1. Mannschaft   Weyher SV 3:08,02      
  Wiebke Osmers ( 1997 )    
  Imke Lopper ( 1998 )    
  Juliana Nadine Kuske ( 1997 )    
  Jule Schriefer ( 2000 ) 3:08,02  
8.  1. Mannschaft   SV Ganderkesee 69 3:14,62      
  Inken Mönning ( 1998 )    
  Neele Fokken ( 1999 )    
  Lea Goldammer ( 1997 )    
  Christin Lüdeke ( 1998 ) 3:14,62  
9.  1. Mannschaft   SG Steglitz-Berlin 3:34,98      
  Clara Josephine Jesse ( 1999 )    
  Nikola Köpp ( 2000 )    
  Franka Neis ( 2000 )    
  Emma Waldschmidt ( 2000 ) 3:34,98  
10.  2. Mannschaft   SG Hamburg-West 3:46,60      
  Janne Söhrn ( 1999 )    
  Yasmin Zysk ( 2000 )    
  Ruby Oesterlin ( 2001 )    
  Aleyna Cimen ( 1998 ) 3:46,60  
11.  3. Mannschaft   SG Hamburg-West 3:50,29      
  Hannah Röper ( 2000 )    
  Carla Spohler ( 1999 )    
  Mette Dencker ( 2002 )    
  Kristina Hedelt ( 2000 ) 3:50,29