22. GSF - Meldeergebnis
22. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
   
Veranstaltung: 22. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 02.06.2012 - 03.06.2012
 
Wettkampf 7
 
Wettkampf 9
               
Wettkampf 8 100 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 2002 u.ä. )

Veranstaltungsrekord: Charline Rippe, TSV Achim 1860, 01:08,94 (2007)
 
  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Lisa Bielefeld ( 2000 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 2:08,58 circa
    Bahn 2: Isabell Scheitz ( 2002 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 1:55,55 11:14
    Bahn 3: Svenja Geise ( 1994 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:46,35  
    Bahn 4: Neele Fokken ( 1999 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:44,99  
    Bahn 5: Corinna Barfs ( 1992 ) TuS Pewsum 1:45,39  
    Bahn 6: Kim Doreen Märtens ( 2000 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:49,98  
    Bahn 7: Clara Hollje ( 2002 ) Edewechter Schwimmverein 1960 e.V. 2:04,19  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Lena Loseken ( 1998 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:41,33 circa
    Bahn 2: Julia Weyhausen ( 1997 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 1:36,70 11:17
    Bahn 3: Maike Hinrichs ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:30,07  
    Bahn 4: Wiebke Schneider ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:27,32  
    Bahn 5: Luisa Müller ( 1997 ) SV Bremen 1910 1:28,49  
    Bahn 6: Marie-Madeleine Ogiewa ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:34,87  
    Bahn 7: Laura Kutschker ( 2000 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:40,24  
    Bahn 8: Christina Waltl ( 2000 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:44,42  
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Franziska Martens ( 1996 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:26,21 circa
    Bahn 2: Pia Müller ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:24,11 11:19
    Bahn 3: Vanessa Kutschker ( 1996 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:21,76  
    Bahn 4: Lea Goldammer ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:21,21  
    Bahn 5: Pia Kemmesies ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:21,26  
    Bahn 6: Alena Presche ( 1998 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:24,10  
    Bahn 7: Neele Kozak ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:24,48  
    Bahn 8: Annalena Haack ( 1996 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:26,26  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Katharina Hempen ( 1988 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:19,00 circa
    Bahn 2: Sharina Sarnow ( 1996 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:16,76 11:21
    Bahn 3: Larissa Engelbart ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:15,64  
    Bahn 4: Julia Schaffarzyk ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:12,20  
    Bahn 5: Julia Zeuschner ( 1993 ) Wardenburger SC 1:14,24  
    Bahn 6: Fiora Behnke ( 1998 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:16,57  
    Bahn 7: Marina Mann ( 1996 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:16,93  
    Bahn 8: Anja Biesemeier ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:20,14