22. GSF - Meldeergebnis
22. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
   
Veranstaltung: 22. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 02.06.2012 - 03.06.2012
 
Wettkampf 36
 
Wettkampf 38
               
Wettkampf 37 200 m Freistil ( männlich, 2002 u.ä. )

Veranstaltungsrekord: Jens Schreiber, SG Weser-Ems, 02:01,23 (1999)
 
  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Jeremia Gerstenhöfer ( 2002 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 3:39,04 10:47
    Bahn 3: Secilay Kargin ( 1998 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 3:30,00  
    Bahn 4: Bjarne Krugjohann ( 2001 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:24,77  
    Bahn 5: Claas Felix Reboll ( 1998 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 3:26,97  
    Bahn 6: Nick Scharf ( 1999 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:34,85  
    Bahn 7: Maximilian Lux ( 2001 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:45,86  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Tim Schmidt ( 2001 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 3:23,86 circa
    Bahn 2: Kubilay Kargin ( 1998 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 3:20,00 10:51
    Bahn 3: Hanno Martens ( 2001 ) Hamelner Schwimmverein v. 1913 e.V. 3:09,96  
    Bahn 4: Ferris Warning ( 2000 ) TSV Ottersberg 2:59,75  
    Bahn 5: Daniel Scharf ( 2001 ) SC Delmenhorst 2:59,82  
    Bahn 6: Christoph Lüdeke ( 2000 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 3:18,20  
    Bahn 7: Vincent Meyer ( 1995 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg 3:20,00  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Thilo Buckmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hude-Sandkrug 2:58,04 circa
    Bahn 2: Dominik Sartison ( 2001 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 2:48,71 10:55
    Bahn 3: Niklas Prange ( 1999 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 2:45,07  
    Bahn 4: Louis Kniefs ( 1996 ) SV Bremen 1910 2:39,54  
    Bahn 5: Tjarko Krieger ( 1998 ) SV Bremen 1910 2:45,06  
    Bahn 6: Sönke Marz ( 1999 ) SV Bremen 1910 2:48,13  
    Bahn 7: Tom Bußian ( 1999 ) Hamelner Schwimmverein v. 1913 e.V. 2:52,24  
    Bahn 8: Till Reinkober ( 1995 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg 2:59,37  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Felix Mildt ( 1999 ) SV Bremen 1910 2:35,79 circa
    Bahn 2: Pascal Lüning ( 1999 ) SV Bremen 1910 2:34,97 10:58
    Bahn 3: Max Lindenburger ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 2:24,11  
    Bahn 4: Maurice Behnke ( 1992 ) SC Delmenhorst 2:18,00  
    Bahn 5: Jan-Florian Käter ( 1998 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 2:18,14  
    Bahn 6: Konstantin Dietz ( 1998 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 2:32,48  
    Bahn 7: Marvin Krugjohann ( 1998 ) SC Delmenhorst 2:35,13  
    Bahn 8: Malte Nagel ( 1998 ) Wardenburger SC 2:39,19