Schwimmverein Ganderkesee 69 e.V.
Gegen Rechts
17. GSF - Protokoll
   
Veranstaltung: 17. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 16.06.2007 - 17.06.2007
 
Wettkampf 40
 
Wettkampf 42
               
Wettkampf 41 200 m Rücken ( männlich, 1997 u.ä. )

Veranstaltungsrekord: Stephan Maleszka, SG Weser Ems, 02:15,23 (2001)
 
  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Raphael Krüger ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 3:59,34 15:31
    Bahn 3: Maximilian Zettler ( 1997 ) Wilhelmshavener SSV 3:34,65  
    Bahn 4: Carl-Christian Dreyer ( 1996 ) TuS Huchting Bremen 3:30,00  
    Bahn 5: Marek Frank ( 1997 ) Wilhelmshavener SSV 3:34,00  
    Bahn 6: Mirco Czienskowski ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 3:42,29  
    Bahn 7: Ronny Grohmann ( 1995 ) Blau-Weiss Buchholz 4:20,17  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Eric Wilts ( 1996 ) SV Wiesmoor 3:20,57 15:36
    Bahn 3: Mark Wienecke ( 1992 ) Wilhelmshavener SSV 3:20,00  
    Bahn 4: Leonard Oelze ( 1994 ) SVE Hamburg 3:15,00  
    Bahn 5: Wolfgang Schubert ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:16,56  
    Bahn 6: Andreas Backhaus ( 1992 ) TSV Buchholz 08 3:20,20  
    Bahn 7: Jan Kupczak ( 1992 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück 3:20,79  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Yannik Resow ( 1993 ) Weyher SV 3:09,28 circa
    Bahn 2: Marvin-Tim Pientka ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:08,15 15:40
    Bahn 3: Patrick Ohmstede ( 1991 ) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 3:06,69  
    Bahn 4: Alexander Martens ( 1994 ) Delmenhorster SV 3:00,86  
    Bahn 5: Andre Hillbrands ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:01,28  
    Bahn 6: Leonard Dietz ( 1996 ) SC Delmenhorst 3:08,10  
    Bahn 7: Kristof Kramer ( 1994 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 3:08,23  
    Bahn 8: Jarvin Gerdes ( 1995 ) SV Wildeshausen 3:14,00  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Christian Hertel ( 1993 ) Weyher SV 2:56,64 circa
    Bahn 2: Tobias Hertel ( 1991 ) Weyher SV 2:44,57 15:44
    Bahn 3: Daniel Kerlien ( 1991 ) SVE Hamburg 2:38,00  
    Bahn 4: Matthias Karrasch ( 1993 ) SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:29,68  
    Bahn 5: Sven Kruse ( 1980 ) SV Bremen 10 2:35,71  
    Bahn 6: Piet Schlörmann ( 1994 ) SC Delmenhorst 2:41,71  
    Bahn 7: Benjamin Werner ( 1989 ) SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:49,09  
    Bahn 8: Dennis Schad ( 1992 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück 2:56,76