18. GSF - Protokoll
18. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
   
Veranstaltung: 18. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 14.06.2008 - 15.06.2008
 
Wettkampf 3
 
Wettkampf 5
               
Wettkampf 4 100 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 2000 u.ä. )

Veranstaltungsrekord: Charline Rippe, TSV Achim 1860, 01:08,94 (2007)
 
  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Mara Goyert ( 1998 ) SC Delmenhorst __:__,__ 10:46
    Bahn 3: Saskia Neunaber ( 1999 ) SC Delmenhorst __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Jessica Hillmann ( 1994 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:59,94  
    Bahn 5: Fiora Behnke ( 1998 ) SC Delmenhorst 2:14,89  
    Bahn 6: Jolina Kindereit ( 1999 ) SC Delmenhorst __:__,__  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Michelle Walter ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:55,74 10:50
    Bahn 3: Sabrina Walter ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:53,26  
    Bahn 4: Anna-Lena Hildebrandt ( 1998 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:51,00  
    Bahn 5: Nele Behrens ( 1996 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:52,21  
    Bahn 6: Alena Presche ( 1998 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:53,69  
    Bahn 7: Jasmin Weihrauch ( 1995 ) Heidmühler FC 1:55,97  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Lara Tieke ( 1993 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:50,02 circa
    Bahn 2: Vanessa Wätje ( 1997 ) Turn- und Sportverein Huchting 1:48,48 10:52
    Bahn 3: Jennifer Kothe ( 1994 ) Turn- und Sportverein Huchting 1:45,00  
    Bahn 4: Daria Ionescu ( 1993 ) GTV Bremerhaven 1:44,50  
    Bahn 5: Benita Eiselein ( 1995 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:44,54  
    Bahn 6: Sophie Strübing ( 1996 ) Wardenburger SC 1:45,88  
    Bahn 7: Franziska Schäfers ( 1994 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:48,82  
    Bahn 8: Jana Kupczak ( 1994 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 1:50,08  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Janika Meyer ( 1996 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:42,00 circa
    Bahn 2: Evelyn Stors ( 1992 ) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1:39,27 10:55
    Bahn 3: Melanie Klingenberg ( 1987 ) Heidmühler FC 1:35,35  
    Bahn 4: Melina Volker ( 1997 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 1:31,08  
    Bahn 5: Vivian Kramer ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:34,23  
    Bahn 6: Charis Ralle ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:35,55  
    Bahn 7: Vanessa Janßen ( 1994 ) Heidmühler FC 1:40,40  
    Bahn 8: Isabelle-Michelle Janßen ( 1992 ) Heidmühler FC 1:42,42  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Lena Göcke ( 1997 ) Turn- und Sportverein Huchting 1:30,30 circa
    Bahn 2: Kristin Teichmann ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:29,20 10:57
    Bahn 3: Jennifer Wichmann ( 1994 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:28,07  
    Bahn 4: Yvonne Pakulat ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:25,47  
    Bahn 5: Amelie Hildebrandt ( 1995 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:27,00  
    Bahn 6: Swantje Panschar ( 1992 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:28,79  
    Bahn 7: Kendra Damaschke ( 1994 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 e.V. 1:29,40  
    Bahn 8: Ramona Mengel ( 1995 ) SV Wiesmoor 1:30,33  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Annalena Haack ( 1996 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:23,23 circa
    Bahn 2: Frauke Rosebrock ( 1995 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 1:21,47 10:59
    Bahn 3: Meike Panschar ( 1994 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:19,64  
    Bahn 4: Mareike Neumann ( 1994 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 1:18,77  
    Bahn 5: Larissa Engelbart ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:19,21  
    Bahn 6: Sabrina Lankenau ( 1989 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:21,06  
    Bahn 7: Anja Biesemeier ( 1995 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:22,72  
    Bahn 8: Sharina Sarnow ( 1996 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:24,07  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Sarah Anischewski ( 1994 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:17,72 circa
    Bahn 2: Wiebke Behrens ( 1989 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:17,42 11:01
    Bahn 3: Carlotta Tietzel ( 1995 ) Wardenburger SC 1:17,00  
    Bahn 4: Jessica Hoppe ( 1992 ) SG Vahr/Sebaldsbrück Bremen 1:15,71  
    Bahn 5: Tatjana Barke ( 1994 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:17,00  
    Bahn 6: Louisa Kasig ( 1992 ) Wardenburger SC 1:17,00  
    Bahn 7: Michele Meinerts ( 1992 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:17,70  
    Bahn 8: Mareike Schumacher ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:17,91  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Melanie Möller ( 1989 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:14,92 circa
    Bahn 2: Julia Schaffarzyk ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:14,04 11:03
    Bahn 3: Lisa-Moana Löwe-Drefs ( 1992 ) Wardenburger SC 1:13,00  
    Bahn 4: Carina Czienskowski ( 1990 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:09,79  
    Bahn 5: Maire Osmers ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:12,43  
    Bahn 6: Carina Schnieder ( 1991 ) Wardenburger SC 1:14,00  
    Bahn 7: Alexandra Ahlers ( 1993 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:14,57  
    Bahn 8: Laura Höpfner ( 1992 ) SC Delmenhorst 1:15,59