19. GSF - Protokoll
19. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
   
Veranstaltung: 19. Ganderkeseer Schwimmfestival
Ort: Ganderkesee
Datum: 05.09.2009 - 06.09.2009
 
Wettkampf 16
 
Wettkampf 18
               
Wettkampf 17 100 m Schmetterling ( männlich, 2001 u.ä. )

Veranstaltungsrekord: Martin Jungfleisch, SSG Bremen/Brhv, 00:58,65 (2006)
 
  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Timo Ohmstede ( 1998 ) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1:55,89 16:23
    Bahn 3: Junior Cavalcante ( 1995 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:50,00  
    Bahn 4: Daniel Dombrowski ( 1993 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 1:44,75  
    Bahn 5: Paul-Finn Senger ( 1996 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:46,46  
    Bahn 6: Max Lindenburger ( 1999 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:55,02  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:         circa
    Bahn 2: Giacomo Haack ( 1998 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:43,16 16:25
    Bahn 3: Denis Bick ( 1992 ) GTV Bremerhaven 1:40,12  
    Bahn 4: Steven Körner ( 1995 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 1:35,14  
    Bahn 5: Kevin Kiefer ( 1997 ) Wardenburger SC 1:38,00  
    Bahn 6: Tobias Kluthe ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:41,03  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Matthias Barz ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:30,89 circa
    Bahn 2: Patrick Ohmstede ( 1991 ) TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1:26,22 16:27
    Bahn 3: Tobias Schröder ( 1989 ) TSV Ottersberg 1:19,94  
    Bahn 4: Thomas Lippert ( 1986 ) SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven 1:19,43  
    Bahn 5: Sebastian Theile ( 1994 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:19,50  
    Bahn 6: Dominik Pflaum ( 1996 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:23,93  
    Bahn 7: Conrad Schepers ( 1995 ) Wardenburger SC 1:30,00  
    Bahn 8: Marc Hoffstedt ( 1997 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:34,70  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Olaf Abersbach ( 1979 ) SV Bremen 10 1:15,00 circa
    Bahn 2: Tammo Schüller ( 1988 ) SG Weser-Ems/Oldenburg 1:12,10 16:30
    Bahn 3: Martin Kroker ( 1987 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:10,00  
    Bahn 4: Markus Rieken ( 1992 ) Wasserfreunde Völlen-Papenburg 1:07,30  
    Bahn 5: Jan Lintelmann ( 1993 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 1:07,50  
    Bahn 6: Andre Schnakenberg ( 1995 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:10,50  
    Bahn 7: Stephan Herrmann ( 1984 ) WSV Bennigsen 1:12,53  
    Bahn 8: Christian Kluthe ( 1992 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:19,07  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Lars Poppe ( 1991 ) SG Weser-Ems/Oldenburg 1:06,94 circa
    Bahn 2: Thomas Labrenz ( 1994 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:05,86 16:31
    Bahn 3: Leif Antonschmidt ( 1988 ) SG Weser-Ems/Oldenburg 1:04,89  
    Bahn 4: Jörn Wolters ( 1991 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 1:01,84  
    Bahn 5: Matthias Karrasch ( 1993 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:03,84  
    Bahn 6: Thomas Hedderich ( 1985 ) Delmenhorster SV 1905 1:05,00  
    Bahn 7: Phillip Meyer ( 1994 ) SV Wildeshausen 1:06,00  
    Bahn 8: Christian Hanken ( 1985 ) SV Ganderkesee 69 1:06,99